Anonymous user
@daniellarsonnyc13: Difference between revisions
added new video
imported>Admin (Made page to log videos) |
imported>Admin (added new video) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Archive Link | !Archive Link | ||
!Date uploaded | !Date uploaded | ||
|- | |||
|Announcing he is back in the modeling industry and too stay tuned | |||
|https://archive.org/details/7237965636301868331 | |||
|5/27/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel wants James Charles as a makeup artist | |||
|https://archive.org/details/7238015625405205802 | |||
|5/27/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel signs an NDA "because of the impersonators" | |||
|https://archive.org/details/7246922615556820270 | |||
|6/20/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|"reddit is doomed to be banned 🚫" | |||
|https://archive.org/details/7248408817912941870 | |||
|6/25/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel in a black hoodie saying "may the force be with you" | |||
|https://archive.org/details/7248409727443520811 | |||
|6/25/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jumping Jacks]] | |||
|https://archive.org/details/7249095789132205355 | |||
|6/26/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|"I like milk, I like cows, I like farming all day, hey!" | |||
|https://archive.org/details/7249109299962891566 | |||
|6/26/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bank moves money from saving to pay for concert tickets | |Bank moves money from saving to pay for concert tickets | ||
| Line 15: | Line 43: | ||
|https://archive.org/details/7249867927049080107 | |https://archive.org/details/7249867927049080107 | ||
|6/28/2023 | |6/28/2023 | ||
|- | |||
|Daniel showing the broken window of a gas station after throwing a rocket at it | |||
|https://archive.org/details/ghwe04xu2feb1 | |||
|7/26/2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||