Anonymous user
@daniellarsonnyc13: Difference between revisions
added new video
imported>Admin (Bunch of high view videos archived) |
imported>Admin (added new video) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|https://archive.org/details/7249867927049080107 | |https://archive.org/details/7249867927049080107 | ||
|6/28/2023 | |6/28/2023 | ||
|- | |||
|Daniel showing the broken window of a gas station after throwing a rocket at it | |||
|https://archive.org/details/ghwe04xu2feb1 | |||
|7/26/2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||