@daniellarsonnyc13 - Daniel Larson Wiki - lolcow.city

From Daniel Larson Wiki - lolcow.city
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Admin
(Made page to log videos)
imported>Admin
(Jumping jacks video. Has almost 100k views on TikTok)
Line 7: Line 7:
!Archive Link
!Archive Link
!Date uploaded
!Date uploaded
|-
|[[Jumping Jacks]]
|https://archive.org/details/7249095789132205355
|6/26/2023
|-
|-
|Bank moves money from saving to pay for concert tickets
|Bank moves money from saving to pay for concert tickets

Revision as of 21:14, 28 June 2023

A TikTok account created by Daniel while he was in New York City

Archived Videos

Short Description Archive Link Date uploaded
Jumping Jacks https://archive.org/details/7249095789132205355 6/26/2023
Bank moves money from saving to pay for concert tickets https://archive.org/details/7249867418795904298 6/28/2023
Daniel realizes that transactions take a week to process https://archive.org/details/7249867927049080107 6/28/2023