Template:News: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
!May 31
!May 31
|Daniel is transferred to a Federal Correctional Institution in Jefferson County.
|Daniel is transferred to a Federal Correctional Institution in Jefferson County.
|-
!April 30
!April 30
|Daniel is [[Jail Arc 2|arrested by the FBI]] and incarcerated with no bond for threatening to use an explosive.
|Daniel is [[Jail Arc 2|arrested by the FBI]] and incarcerated with no bond for threatening to use an explosive.
moderator, uploadaccess
606

edits