Template:News: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
!June 18
!June 18
| A Canadian news station is [https://www.reddit.com/r/Daniellarson/comments/1leji2m/i_got_daniel_on_my_local_news/?sort=new tricked into shouting out Daniel]
| A Canadian news station is [https://www.reddit.com/r/Daniellarson/comments/1leji2m/i_got_daniel_on_my_local_news/?sort=new tricked into shouting out Daniel]
|-
!April 30
!April 30
|Daniel has spent a full year incarcerated.
|Daniel has spent a full year incarcerated.
2

edits