Template:News: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Added that Daniel did not attend his court hearing
imported>Admin
(Made Jan 9th headline more accurate.)
imported>DaWhiteLouise
m (Added that Daniel did not attend his court hearing)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" width="100%"
{| class="wikitable" width="100%"
|-
!January 23
|Daniel Larson does not attend his court hearing due to his management.<ref>https://www.reddit.com/r/Daniellarson/comments/19dvuru/ummmmmm/</ref>
|-
|-
!January 9
!January 9
Line 29: Line 32:
!December 9
!December 9
|Daniel is convinced that he will be meeting up with the VanderWaal Family but [[Failed Meetups|fails to do so multiple times]].
|Daniel is convinced that he will be meeting up with the VanderWaal Family but [[Failed Meetups|fails to do so multiple times]].
|}
<!-- End of 10 most recent entries. Please move this entire line up by 1 entry (above the previous "|-" line) when adding updates. --> {{collapse top|Older updates}}
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;" width="100%"
|-
|-
!December 8
!December 8
|Daniel is arrested at King Soopers <ref>https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-2xDheSLpYFUrqT2rz1_6w/community?lb=UgkxOHt8fLaX174eXXlgbu1O6AoXmEyxX6P7</ref> and then subsequently bonded out <ref>https://vinelink.vineapps.com/person-detail/offender/35796141</ref> by who he claims was the VanderWaal family <ref>https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-2xDheSLpYFUrqT2rz1_6w/community?lb=UgkxHIohUHXzj8thURyIfZ9yF1X7sQHhm4r4</ref>
|Daniel is arrested at King Soopers <ref>https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-2xDheSLpYFUrqT2rz1_6w/community?lb=UgkxOHt8fLaX174eXXlgbu1O6AoXmEyxX6P7</ref> and then subsequently bonded out <ref>https://vinelink.vineapps.com/person-detail/offender/35796141</ref> by who he claims was the VanderWaal family <ref>https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-2xDheSLpYFUrqT2rz1_6w/community?lb=UgkxHIohUHXzj8thURyIfZ9yF1X7sQHhm4r4</ref>
|}
<!-- End of 10 most recent entries. Please move this entire line up by 1 entry (above the previous "|-" line) when adding updates. --> {{collapse top|Older updates}}
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;" width="100%"
|-
|-
!November 30
!November 30
Cookies are necessary for this wiki to function properly. By using this wiki, you agree to our use of cookies.

Navigation menu