Template:Current Situation/doc: Difference between revisions

imported>HoodMoney54
imported>Movin'Mugzy
Line 9: Line 9:
!Number
!Number
!Meaning
!Meaning
|-
|style="background: #808080; color: white;" | Grey || 9 || Daniel is no longer with us
|-
|-
|style="background: #e00; color: white;" | Red || 8 || An incident occurred recently
|style="background: #e00; color: white;" | Red || 8 || An incident occurred recently
Anonymous user