Daniel Larson Codes: Difference between revisions

m
imported>HoodMoney54
imported>WindowsXP
Line 44: Line 44:
! Code
! Code
! Meaning
! Meaning
|-
!Code Red
|Used when an incident recently occurs with Daniel.
|-
|-
!Code Black
!Code Black
Line 49: Line 52:
|-
|-
!Code Blue
!Code Blue
|Used when Daniel Larson is institutionalized or serving time in Prison
|Used when Daniel Larson is institutionalized or serving time in jail
|-
|-
!Code Green
!Code Green
Anonymous user