Template:News: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
imported>HoodMoney54
No edit summary
imported>HoodMoney54
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
!March 17
!March 17
|Daniel gets attacked by trolls during his fan meetup. He gets kicked out of an IHOP, and later gets water poured on him by a trol
|Daniel gets attacked by trolls during his fan meetup. He gets kicked out of an IHOP, and later gets water poured on him by a troll
|-
!March 16
!March 16
|Daniel gets banned from two restaurants despite offering to pay.
|Daniel gets banned from two restaurants despite offering to pay.
Anonymous user
Cookies are necessary for this wiki to function properly. By using this wiki, you agree to our use of cookies.

Navigation menu