Daniel Larson Codes: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
with his obsession over grace, he's bound to do something like this, if I remember correctly he already has in a group home at some point
imported>Movin'Mugzy
imported>DanielHistorian
(with his obsession over grace, he's bound to do something like this, if I remember correctly he already has in a group home at some point)
Line 68: Line 68:
!Code Death
!Code Death
|Daniel was just injured, hospitalized or diagnosed with another serious health issue
|Daniel was just injured, hospitalized or diagnosed with another serious health issue
|-
!Code Pink
|Daniel was just sexually assaulted or has sexually assaulted another person
|-
|-
!Code Silver
!Code Silver
Cookies are necessary for this wiki to function properly. By using this wiki, you agree to our use of cookies.

Navigation menu