Anonymous user
Daniel and gambling: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Losses & gains
imported>YungCyraxx |
imported>YungCyraxx m (→Losses & gains) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???<ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JWZr7IxI8Z0&ab_channel=AcidGat</ref> | |???<ref name=":0">https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JWZr7IxI8Z0&ab_channel=AcidGat</ref> | ||
|$10.00 | |$10.00 | ||
|$ | |$0.04 | ||
| | | -$9.94 | ||
|He can be seen flashing the cash voucher at 3:55 | |He can be seen flashing the cash voucher at 3:55 | ||
|- | |||
|???<ref name=":0" /><ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=toJcDRXEBzI&ab_channel=AcidGat</ref> | |||
|$5.00 | |||
|$2.04 | |||
| -$2.96 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||