Daniel Larson Codes: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
add code burgundy
No edit summary
imported>Larsonologist
(add code burgundy)
Line 23: Line 23:
|Used when Daniel's entire career is in danger.
|Used when Daniel's entire career is in danger.
|Used when the [[Daniel's pinterest account|Pinterest account]] was leaked, when he thinks someone is after him, when harassed by security guards, used when he got [[scabies]]
|Used when the [[Daniel's pinterest account|Pinterest account]] was leaked, when he thinks someone is after him, when harassed by security guards, used when he got [[scabies]]
|-
!Code Burgundy
|Used by [[Michael Quinn]] on a livestream with Daniel and [[World Of T-Shirts]]; its meaning is unknown.
|-
|-
!Code George Floyd
!Code George Floyd
Line 29: Line 32:
|-
|-
!Code Ticonderoga
!Code Ticonderoga
| colspan="2" |A fake code made up by r/Daniellarson when the [[pencil incident]] leaked, referring to the Ticonderoga pencil company
|A fake code made up by r/Daniellarson when the [[pencil incident]] leaked, referring to the Ticonderoga pencil company
|}
|}


Cookies are necessary for this wiki to function properly. By using this wiki, you agree to our use of cookies.

Navigation menu