Anonymous user
Social Media Accounts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added more youtube accounts that weren't added, fixed misinfo and added profile pictures. Please help out and add more lost accounts!
imported>KanamoriKamper (→YouTube: Added a few more accounts. For some reason not all of them are here) |
imported>KanamoriKamper (Added more youtube accounts that weren't added, fixed misinfo and added profile pictures. Please help out and add more lost accounts!) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Daniel | [[Daniel Larson|Daniel]] has had many social media accounts. Here, we aim to make an accurate list of his past and current accounts. Please note that some accounts may not be here. As a courtesy, please add information regarding banned account and unknown accounts to this article. | ||
== TikTok == | == TikTok == | ||
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|03/14/2022 | |03/14/2022 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|I am a singer song writer and I am dating grace vanderwaal | |I am a singer song writer and I am dating grace vanderwaal | ||
|Private account | |Private account. The videos this account holds are a mystery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Daniellarsonliveshow pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | |[[File:Daniellarsonliveshow pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | ||
|[https://www.tiktok.com/@daniellarsonliveshow daniellarsonliveshow] ([[@daniellarsonliveshow| | |[https://www.tiktok.com/@daniellarsonliveshow daniellarsonliveshow] | ||
([[@daniellarsonliveshow|Article]]) | |||
|03/02/2022 | |03/02/2022 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| this is my new temporary account | | this is my new temporary account | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Daniellarsonhotmessprofilepicture.jpg|center|frameless|128x128px]] | | [[File:Daniellarsonhotmessprofilepicture.jpg|center|frameless|128x128px]] | ||
|[https://www.tiktok.com/@daniellarsonhotmess daniellarsonhotmess] ([[@daniellarsonhotmess| | |[https://www.tiktok.com/@daniellarsonhotmess daniellarsonhotmess] | ||
([[@daniellarsonhotmess|Article]]) | |||
| 10/22/2021 | | 10/22/2021 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| Line 471: | Line 472: | ||
|Banned | |Banned | ||
| | |I am a singer/song riter moved to Los Angels . Second acount since i'm baned. | ||
|This account was used during the [[California]] arc and was banned, apparently within 48 hours. | |This account was used during the [[California]] arc and was banned, apparently within 48 hours. | ||
Allegedly was not under Daniel's control.<ref>https://old.reddit.com/r/Daniellarson/comments/p8kfhe/daniels_new_account/h9r8xbh/</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 553: | Line 552: | ||
|Banned 5/7/2021 | |Banned 5/7/2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|Was banned the same day it was made,<ref>https://www.reddit.com/r/Daniellarson/comments/n71hhv/new_account_code_red_i_repeat_code_red/</ref> | |Was banned the same day it was made. Banned for exposing his genitals on TikTok Live, '''again'''.<ref>https://www.reddit.com/r/Daniellarson/comments/n71hhv/new_account_code_red_i_repeat_code_red/</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Daniel Larson pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | |[[File:Daniel Larson pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | ||
| Line 583: | Line 582: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:HollywoodFamilyAccountpfp.jpg|152x152px]] | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-ed4sy @Daniel Larson Hollywood family account.] | |[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-ed4sy @Daniel Larson Hollywood family account.] | ||
|April | |April 15, 2024 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Went inactive following the start of the [[Second Jail Arc]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:MoniteredLegalAccountPfp.png|frameless|153x153px]] | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-sy7qk @Daniel Larson monitored legal account] | |[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-sy7qk @Daniel Larson monitored legal account] | ||
|April 14, 2024 | |April 14, 2024 | ||
| Line 597: | Line 596: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Free2024Pfp.png|frameless|147x147px]] | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@ | |[https://www.youtube.com/@Daniellarsoncolorado2024 @Daniel Larson free 2024] | ||
|March 1, 2024 | |March 1, 2024 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| Line 606: | Line 605: | ||
|[[File:Daniel Larson work 2024 youtube pfp.jpg|center|frameless|128x128px]] | |[[File:Daniel Larson work 2024 youtube pfp.jpg|center|frameless|128x128px]] | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-lu3qt/ @DanielLarson-lu3qt] | |[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-lu3qt/ @DanielLarson-lu3qt] | ||
|January | |January 6, 2024 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 613: | Line 612: | ||
|[[File:Daniel Larson 24 pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | |[[File:Daniel Larson 24 pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-jw1gb Daniel Larson 24] | |[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-jw1gb Daniel Larson 24] | ||
|December 3 2023 | |December 3, 2023 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 620: | Line 619: | ||
|[[File:Daniel profile picture.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | |[[File:Daniel profile picture.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarsonfamilyaccount Daniel Larson 101] | |[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarsonfamilyaccount Daniel Larson 101] | ||
|October 13 2023 | |October 13, 2023 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 627: | Line 626: | ||
|[[File:Daniel pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | |[[File:Daniel pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarsonHeart Daniel Larson management team] | | [https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarsonHeart Daniel Larson management team] | ||
| October 8 2023 | | October 8, 2023 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|Check out Roaring Thunder this instant | |Check out Roaring Thunder this instant | ||
| Line 635: | Line 634: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson2024 Daniel Larson 2024] | |[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson2024 Daniel Larson 2024] | ||
|October 4 2023 | |October 4, 2023 | ||
|Banned | |Banned | ||
| | | | ||
|Terminated due to | |Terminated due to unknown reasons. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Daniel profile pic.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | |[[File:Daniel profile pic.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-ob2jw DanielLarson-ob2jw] ([[@DanielLarson-ob2jw| | |[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-ob2jw DanielLarson-ob2jw] | ||
|May 12 2023 | ([[@DanielLarson-ob2jw|Article]]) | ||
|May 12, 2023 | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|Please check out my songs something more and roaring thunder on Spotify. | |Please check out my songs something more and roaring thunder on Spotify. | ||
|lost | |Daniel lost access to this account following him breaking his phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-ln1jf DanielLarson-ln1jf] | |[https://www.youtube.com/@DanielLarson-ln1jf DanielLarson-ln1jf] | ||
|April 8 2023 | |April 8, 2023 | ||
|Banned | |Banned | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
|Banned | |Banned | ||
| | | | ||
|Likely lost when Daniel switched phones | |Likely lost when Daniel switched phones. Unclear as to why it was banned. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Daniel Youtube Profile.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | |[[File:Daniel Youtube Profile.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | ||
| Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:9540pfp.png|frameless|148x148px]] | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson9540 daniellarson9540] | |[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson9540 daniellarson9540] | ||
|February 9 2023 | |February 9 2023 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Account where the Planet Fitness incident was posted. | | Account where the [[Planet Fitness Bathroom Kickout|Planet Fitness]] incident was posted. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
|[[File:Daniel Larson new start profile picture.png|center|frameless|120x120px]] | |[[File:Daniel Larson new start profile picture.png|center|frameless|120x120px]] | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZUh2yY_o_UCgRbi2if-mRA Daniel Larson new start] | |[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZUh2yY_o_UCgRbi2if-mRA Daniel Larson new start] | ||
|June 11 2023 | |June 11, 2023 | ||
|Banned | |Banned | ||
| | | | ||
|Oxis logged back in to livestream, account got banned due to gay porn being shown | |Oxis logged back in to livestream, account got banned due to gay porn being shown | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:9540pfp.png|frameless|148x148px]] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson5709 @daniellarson5709] | |||
|Dec 29, 2021 | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:2617Pfp.png|frameless|151x151px]] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson6016 @daniellarson6016] | |||
|December 17th, 2021 | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|Was created on December 14th, 2021. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:2617Pfp.png|frameless|151x151px]] | |||
|[http://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson2617 @daniellarson261] | |||
|Dec 14, 2021 | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|Became inactive on December 19th, 2021. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Channels4 profile (2).jpg|center|frameless|128x128px]] | |[[File:Channels4 profile (2).jpg|center|frameless|128x128px]] | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarsonatdlrentertain5577 Daniel Larson at DLR entertainment] | |[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarsonatdlrentertain5577 Daniel Larson at DLR entertainment] | ||
|November 24 2021 | |November 24, 2021 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|I am a singer-songwriter actor and fashion model and politician. I am dating Grace vanderwaal in 2022. | |I am a singer-songwriter actor and fashion model and politician. I am dating Grace vanderwaal in 2022. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/@danielmoore8062 Daniel Moore] | |||
|Feb 16, 2021 | |||
|Inactive | |||
|I am a singer/songwriter, actor, fashion model and porn star. This account is for untill my other channle gets back. | |||
|'''Even though his profile picture is accessible through YouTube, do not insert it directly on the wiki, as it is a picture of a child. This individual was a minor, and doesn't deserve to have their image associated with Daniel Larson for obvious reasons.''' | |||
Created during the middle of the [[The Dark Ages|first dark age]], when Daniel was under investigation by the FBI. Was used during the time the @DanielLarson7707 account was allegedly hacked. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Daniel Larson pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | |[[File:Daniel Larson pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]] | ||
| Line 738: | Line 767: | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|I am a public figure a Model a actor and a singer/songwriter. Please like and subscribe! Love you all. Thank you all for your support. | |I am a public figure a Model a actor and a singer/songwriter. Please like and subscribe! Love you all. Thank you all for your support. | ||
| | |Account where live streams of [[Breanna]] and her brother were posted. | ||
Was allegedly hacked for a time, before Daniel gained control of it on March 23rd. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:FirstAccountpfp.png|frameless|144x144px]] | ||
|[https://youtube.com/channel/UCKucSsX1qfaeWUQyEZctsVg Daniel Larson] | |[https://youtube.com/channel/UCKucSsX1qfaeWUQyEZctsVg Daniel Larson] | ||
|September 25, 2019 | |September 25, 2019 | ||