Social Media Accounts: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added more Youtube accounts, changed some text
imported>KanamoriKamper
(Added more youtube accounts that weren't added, fixed misinfo and added profile pictures. Please help out and add more lost accounts!)
imported>KanamoriKamper
(Added more Youtube accounts, changed some text)
Line 8: Line 8:
!Profile Picture
!Profile Picture
!User Name
!User Name
!First Video Upload
!Date of Creation
!Status
!Status
!Bio
!Bio
Line 577: Line 577:
!Profile Picture
!Profile Picture
!User Name
!User Name
!First Video Upload
!Date of Creation
!Status
!Status
!Bio
!Bio
Line 717: Line 717:


|
|
|Oxis logged back in to livestream, account got banned due to gay porn being shown
|Oxis logged back in to livestream, account was banned due to gay porn being shown whilst he streamed.
|-
|[[File:3352pfp.png|frameless]]
|[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson3352 @daniellarson3352]
|April 23, 2022
|Inactive
|
|
|-
|[[File:7897pfp.png|frameless]]
|[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson7897 @daniellarson7897]
|January 17, 2022
|Inactive
|
|
|-
|[[File:4433pfp.png|frameless|152x152px]]
|[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson4433 @daniellarson4433]
|January 8, 2022
|Inactive
|I am a singer-songwriter actor fashion model and politician. I am dating grace vanderwaal. Please check out my music on spotify, Apple music, amazon music, youtube music, pandora, tencent music and iheartradio. Thank you to Columbia records for giving me the opportunity of a lifetime.
|
|-
|-
|[[File:9540pfp.png|frameless|148x148px]]
|[[File:9540pfp.png|frameless|148x148px]]
Line 735: Line 756:
|[[File:2617Pfp.png|frameless|151x151px]]
|[[File:2617Pfp.png|frameless|151x151px]]
|[http://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson2617 @daniellarson261]
|[http://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson2617 @daniellarson261]
|Dec 14, 2021
|December 14, 2021
|Inactive
|Inactive
|
|
|Became inactive on December 19th, 2021.  
|Became inactive on December 19th, 2021.  
|-
|[[File:7727pfp.png|frameless]]
|[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson7277 @daniellarson7277]
|December 7th, 2021
|Inactive
|
|
|-
|[[File:2153pfp.png|frameless]]
|[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson2153 @daniellarson2153]
|December 3, 2021
|Inactive
|I am a celebrity singer-songwriter on iHeartRadio, Spotify, Amazon music and apple music.
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Channels4 profile (2).jpg|center|frameless|128x128px]]
|[[File:Channels4 profile (2).jpg|center|frameless|128x128px]]
Line 746: Line 781:
|I am a singer-songwriter actor and fashion model and politician. I am dating Grace vanderwaal in 2022.
|I am a singer-songwriter actor and fashion model and politician. I am dating Grace vanderwaal in 2022.
|
|
|-
|[[File:2393pfp.png|frameless]]
|[https://www.youtube.com/@daniellarson2393 @daniellarson2393]
|February 22, 2021
|Inactive
|
|'''Not run by Daniel, was created by [[Flexburger]] during the first dark age.'''Contains 1 video of note, one being a video where Daniel explains his current status of being investigated by the FBI following the leaking of his Pinterest account. 
|-
|-
|
|
Line 753: Line 795:
|I am a singer/songwriter, actor, fashion model and porn star. This account is for untill my other channle gets back.
|I am a singer/songwriter, actor, fashion model and porn star. This account is for untill my other channle gets back.
|'''Even though his profile picture is accessible through YouTube, do not insert it directly on the wiki, as it is a picture of a child. This individual was a minor, and doesn't deserve to have their image associated with Daniel Larson for obvious reasons.'''  
|'''Even though his profile picture is accessible through YouTube, do not insert it directly on the wiki, as it is a picture of a child. This individual was a minor, and doesn't deserve to have their image associated with Daniel Larson for obvious reasons.'''  
Created during the middle of the [[The Dark Ages|first dark age]], when Daniel was under investigation by the FBI. Was used during the time the @DanielLarson7707 account was allegedly hacked.   
Created during the middle of the [[The Dark Ages|first dark age]], when Daniel was under investigation by the FBI. Though, it appears it was only used in March. Was used during the time the @DanielLarson7707 account was allegedly hacked.   
|-
|-
|[[File:Daniel Larson pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]]
|[[File:Daniel Larson pfp.png|center|frameless|128x128px]]
Line 783: Line 825:
|-
|-
!User Name
!User Name
!First Video Upload
!Date of Creation
!Status
!Status
!Bio
!Bio
Line 806: Line 848:
|}
|}


== X/Twitter ==
== X (Twitter) ==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|+
|+
Line 951: Line 993:
|Inactive
|Inactive
|
|
|'''Daniel is not in control of this account. It was run by his past manager, [[Ox]].''' The account was banned for racial slurs on stream. Was said to be deactivated on 8/2/2022 but at some point it was reactivated and the account now appears to be only offline.
|'''Daniel is not in control of this account. It was run by his past manager, [[Ox]].''' The account was banned due to racial slurs being said on stream. Was said to be deactivated on 8/2/2022, but at some point was reactivated. The account now appears to be permanently offline.
|}
|}


Cookies are necessary for this wiki to function properly. By using this wiki, you agree to our use of cookies.

Navigation menu